Saimoe 2008 Round Two

From whuckaba
Jump to: navigation, search

Round Two... POST IKE ...


10/08

G2-4

  • 1位 727票 柊つかさ@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Tsukasa@Lucky*Star)
  • 2位 283票 大魔王ベール=ゼファー(ベル)@ナイトウィザード The ANIMATION(Dai Maou Bell Zephyr@Night Wizard The ANIMATION)
  • 3位 202票 石月真名@sola(Ishizuki Mana@sola)

H2-4

  • 1位 424票 一条瑛花@スカイガールズ(Ichijou Eika@Sky Girls)
  • 2位 354票 ティファニア・ウエストウッド@ゼロの使い魔 〜双月の騎士〜(Tiffania Westwood@Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~)
  • 3位 315票 不知火明乃@瀬戸の花嫁(Shiranui Akeno@Seto no Hanayome)

10/07

G2-3

  • 1位 692票 三千院ナギ@ハヤテのごとく!(Sanzenin Nagi@Hayate no Gotoku!)
  • 2位 429票 北条沙都子@ひぐらしのなく頃に解(Houjou Satoko@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai)
  • 3位 273票 西沢歩@ハヤテのごとく!(Nishizawa Ayumu@Hayate no Gotoku!)

H2-3

  • 1位 879票 桂ヒナギク@ハヤテのごとく!(Katsura Hinagiku@Hayate no Gotoku!)
  • 2位 285票 日下部みさお@らき☆すた(Kusakabe Misao@Lucky*Star)
  • 3位 196票 結木やや@しゅごキャラ!(Yuiki Yaya@Shugo Chara!)

10/06

G2-2

  • 1位 405票 新藤千尋@ef - a tale of memories.(Shindou Chihiro@ef - a tale of memories.)
  • 2位 210票 八代菜々香@Myself;Yourself(Yatsushiro Nanaka@Myself;Yourself)
  • 3位 185票 鳥飼葉月@スケッチブック 〜full color's〜(Torikai Hazuki@Sketchbook ~full color's~)

H2-2

  • 1位 329票 すず@ながされて藍蘭島(Suzu@Nagasarete Airantou)
  • 2位 275票 黒乃胡夢@ロザリオとバンパイア(Kurono Kurumu@Rosario + Vampire)
  • 3位 200票 パトリシア・マーティン(パティ)@らき☆すた(Patricia Martin(Patty)@Lucky*Star)

10/05

G2-1

  • 1位 695票 水無灯里@ARIA シリーズ(Mizunashi Akari@ARIA series)
  • 2位 448票 西園寺世界@School Days シリーズ(Saionji Sekai@School Days series)
  • 3位 288票 アーニャ・アールストレイム@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ R2(Anya Earlstreim@Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion R2)

H2-1

  • 1位 640票 石動乃絵@true tears(Isurugi Noe@true tears)
  • 2位 522票 鷺ノ宮伊澄@ハヤテのごとく!(Saginomiya Isumi@Hayate no Gotoku!)
  • 3位 476票 春原芽衣@CLANNAD(Sunohara Mei@CLANNAD)

10/04

E2-4

  • 1位 918票 川添珠姫@バンブーブレード(Kawazoe Tamaki@Bamboo Blade)
  • 2位 851票 ホロ@狼と香辛料(Horo@Spice and Wolf)
  • 3位 186票 月島小恋@D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポII〜(Tsukishima Koko@D.C.II)

F2-4

  • 1位 902票 八神はやて@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Yagami Hayate@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
  • 2位 775票 小早川ゆたか@らき☆すた(Kobayakawa Yutaka@Lucky*Star)
  • 3位 401票 瀬川泉@ハヤテのごとく!(Segawa Izumi@Hayate no Gotoku!)

10/03

E2-3

  • 1位 544票 南千秋@みなみけ シリーズ(Minami Chiaki@Minami-ke series)
  • 2位 266票 シエスタ@ゼロの使い魔 〜双月の騎士〜(Siesta@Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~)
  • 3位 239票 麻生夏海@スケッチブック 〜full color's〜(Asou Natsumi@Sketchbook ~full color's~)

F2-3

  • 1位 400票 森宮蒼乃@sola(Morimiya Aono@sola)
  • 2位 319票 梶原空@スケッチブック 〜full color's〜(Kajiwara Sora@Sketchbook ~full color's~)
  • 3位 260票 久寿川ささら@ToHeart2 シリーズ(Kusugawa Sasara@ToHeart2 series)

10/02

E2-2

  • 1位 945票 高町なのは@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Takamachi Nanoha@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
  • 2位 683票 ランカ・リー@マクロスFRONTIER(Ranka Lee@Macross FRONTIER)
  • 3位 83票 キャロ・ル・ルシエ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Caro Ru Lushe@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

F2-2

  • 1位 878票 古河渚@CLANNAD(Furukawa Nagisa@CLANNAD)
  • 2位 466票 アテナ・グローリィ@ARIA シリーズ(Athena Glory@ARIA series)
  • 3位 226票 黒威すみ(てんぺらスミ)@もえたん(Kuroi Sumi(Tempera Sumi)@Moetan)

10/01

E2-1

  • 1位 672票 シャナ@灼眼のシャナII(Shana@Shakugan no Shana Second)
  • 2位 273票 桜野音羽@スカイガールズ(Sakurano Otoha@Sky Girls)
  • 3位 218票 結城ノナ(現プリマ・アスパラス)@ななついろ★ドロップス(Yuuki Nona(Prima Asparas)@Nanatsuiro*Drops)

F2-1

  • 1位 471票 はてなようせい@チャレンジ1年生でかっこいい1年生にへんしん!DVD(Ha tena Yousei@Challenge Ichinensei de Kakkoii Ichinensei ni Henshin! DVD)
  • 2位 374票 貴嶋サキ@ハヤテのごとく!(Kijima Saki@Hayate no Gotoku!)
  • 3位 314票 宮村みやこ@ef - a tale of memories.(Miyamura Miyako@ef - a tale of memories.)

BREAK

My business trip actually will start around here.

09/29

C2-4

  • 1位 581票 南夏奈@みなみけ シリーズ(Minami Kana@Minami-ke series)
  • 2位 577票 ゆの@ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(Yuno@Hidamari Sketch Tokubetsuhen)
  • 3位 153票 虹原いんく(ぱすてるインク)@もえたん(Nijihara Ink(Pastel Ink)@Moetan)

D2-4

  • 1位 627票 宮子@ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(Miyako@Hidamari Sketch Tokubetsuhen)
  • 2位 368票 芳乃さくら@D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポII〜(Yoshino Sakura@D.C.II)
  • 3位 197票 ラゼル・アナディス(ラゼンシア・ローズ)@破天荒遊戯(Rahzel Anadis@Hatenkou Yuugi)

09/28

C2-3

  • 1位 848票 藤林杏@CLANNAD(Fujibayashi Kyou@CLANNAD)
  • 2位 666票 ルイズ・フランソワーズ・ル・ブラン・ド・ラ・ヴァリエール@ゼロの使い魔 〜双月の騎士〜(Louise Françoise Le Blanc de La Vallière@Zero no Tsukaima ~Futatsuki no Kishi~)
  • 3位 133票 朝倉音姫@D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポII〜(Asakura Otome@D.C.II)

D2-3

  • 1位 811票 竜宮レナ@ひぐらしのなく頃に解(Ryuuguu Rena@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai)
  • 2位 403票 ヴィルヘルミナ・カルメル@灼眼のシャナII(Wilhelmina Carmel@Shakugan no Shana Second)
  • 3位 288票 ティアナ・ランスター@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Teana Lanster@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

09/27

C2-2

  • 1位 734票 柊かがみ@らき☆すた(Hiiragi Kagami@Lucky*Star)
  • 2位 236票 内田ユカ@みなみけ シリーズ(Uchida Yuka@Minami-ke series)
  • 3位 150票 白雪みぞれ@ロザリオとバンパイア(Shirayuki Mizore@Rosario + Vampire)

D2-2

  • 1位 608票 泉こなた@らき☆すた(Izumi Konata@Lucky*Star)
  • 2位 298票 朝倉由夢@D.C.II 〜ダ・カーポII〜(Asakura Yume@D.C.II)
  • 3位 207票 西連寺春菜@To LOVEる(Sairenji Haruna@To Love Ru)

09/26

C2-1

  • 1位 466票 日奈森あむ(日奈森亜夢)@しゅごキャラ!(Hinamori Amu@Shugo Chara!)
  • 2位 430票 ヴィータ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Vita@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
  • 3位 407票 愛沢咲夜@ハヤテのごとく!(Aizawa Sakuya@Hayate no Gotoku!)

D2-1

  • 1位 506票 坂上智代@CLANNAD(Sakagami Tomoyo@CLANNAD)
  • 2位 424票 一ノ瀬ことみ@CLANNAD(Ichinose Kotomi@CLANNAD)
  • 3位 325票 吉野屋先生@ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(Yoshinoya-sensei@Hidamari Sketch Tokubetsuhen)

09/25

  • Commentary
  • Results

A2-4

  • 1位 709票 羽入@ひぐらしのなく頃に解(Hanyuu@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai)
  • 2位 700票 C.C.@コードギアス 反逆のルルーシュ R2(C.C.@Code Geass Lelouch of the Rebellion R2)
  • 3位 131票 真城りま@しゅごキャラ!(Mashiro Rima@Shugo Chara!)

B2-4

  • 1位 632票 ヒロ@ひだまりスケッチ 特別編(Hiro@Hidamari Sketch Tokubetsuhen)
  • 2位 553票 ヴィヴィオ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Vivio@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
  • 3位 193票 三宮紫穂@絶対可憐チルドレン(Sannomiya Shiho@Zettai Karen Children)

09/24

Umm.... Embarrasing Commentary is Forbidden.

  • Results

A2-3

  • 1位 574票 瀬戸燦@瀬戸の花嫁(Seto San@Seto no Hanayome)
  • 2位 556票 金色の闇(ヤミ)@To LOVEる(Konjiki no Yami(Yami)@To Love Ru)
  • 3位 250票 九鳳院紫@紅(Kuhouin Murasaki@Kurenai)

B2-3

  • 1位 515票 結城美柑@To LOVEる(Yuuki Mikan@To Love Ru)
  • 2位 435票 藍華・S・グランチェスタ@ARIA シリーズ(Aika S. Granzchesta@ARIA series)
  • 3位 359票 藤林椋@CLANNAD(Fujibayashi Ryou@CLANNAD)

09/23

A2-2

  • 1位 1157票 伊吹風子@CLANNAD(Ibuki Fuuko@CLANNAD)
  • 2位 1033票 フェイト・T・ハラオウン@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Fat e T. Harlaown@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)
  • 3位 54票 ギンガ・ナカジマ@魔法少女リリカルなのはStrikerS(Ginga Nakajima@Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS)

B2-2

  • 1位 1115票 千葉紀梨乃@バンブーブレード(Chiba Kirino@Bamboo Blade)
  • 2位 421票 小岩井フローラ@ななついろ★ドロップス(Koiwai Flora@Nanatsuiro*Drops)
  • 3位 334票 星野あさみ@Myself;Yourself(Hoshino Asami@Myself;Yourself)

09/22

  • Commentary
  • Results

A2-1

  • 1位 593票 南春香@みなみけ シリーズ(Minami Haruka@Minami-ke series)
  • 2位 592票 古手梨花@ひぐらしのなく頃に解(Furude Rika@Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai)
  • 3位 202票 小森霧@さよなら絶望先生(Komori Kiri@Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei)

B2-1

  • 1位 492票 江戸前留奈@瀬戸の花嫁(Edomae Runa@Seto no Hanayome)
  • 2位 334票 クーパ@ドルアーガの塔 〜the Aegis of URUK〜(Coopa@Druaga no Tou ~the Aegis of URUK~)
  • 3位 325票 ぽてまよ@ぽてまよ(Potemayo@Potemayo)